Girls
100-meter dash
1) Savannah Horne, CHS, 12.35
2) Grace Brees, SHS, 12.38
3) Coral Collins, SHS, 12.79
200-meter dash
1) Savannah Horne, CHS, 25.63
2) Grace Brees, SHS, 25.97
3) Emma Frihauf, SHS, 27.71
400-meter dash
1) Halle Dolliver, MAL, 1:00.67
1) Lilly Kenning, MIL, 1:01.08
3) Emma Frihauf, SHS, 1:03.11
800-meter run
1) Lilly Kenning, MIL, 2:18.68
2) Morgan Tiedemann, MAL, 2:30.89
3) Delaney Carraher, MIL, 2:32.05
1,600-meter run
1) Lilly Kenning, MIL, 5:16.14
2) Tessa Greisen, SHS, 5:18.94
3) Ella Wambold, CHS, 5:50.68
3,200-meter run
1) Tessa Greisen, SHS, 11:31.71
2) Lilly Kenning, MIL, 11:43.12
3) Grace Schernikau, CHS, 12:39.01
100-meter hurdles
1) Kelsey Miller, SHS, 14.92
2) Hayden Minchow, SHS, 16.05
3) Alli Blair, MAL, 17.33
300-meter hurdles
1) Kelsey Miller, SHS, 46.05
2) Hayden Minchow, SHS, 49.27
3) Halle Dolliver, MAL, 49.67
4x100-meter relay
1) Seward 50.53
2) Malcolm 53.2
3) Centennial 53.35
4) Milford 55.83
4x400-meter relay
1) Seward 4:17.61
2) Malcolm 4:22.6
3) Centennial 4:31.83
4) Milford 4:36.7
4x800-meter relay
1) Centennial 10:31.42
2) Seward 10:59.04
3) Malcolm 11:20.16
Shot put
1) Lovely Hibbert, SHS, 40-6.5
2) Addi Mowinkel, MIL, 36-5.5
3) Madison Green, SHS, 36-4.25
Discus
1) Lovely Hibbert, SHS, 126-8
1) Mikiah Witzel, MAL, 126-8
3) Keira Farritor, MAL, 120-3.75
High jump
1) Sarah Spahr, MIL, 5-6
2) Kelsey Miller, SHS, 5-0
3) Cora Payne, CHS, Karsyn Fields, SHS, 4-10
Pole vault
1) Marisa Schmeckpeper, SHS, Meg Hoffschneider, CHS, 9-0
2) Jessica Sandell, MAL, 8-8
Long jump
1) Baylor Bratrsovsky, MAL, 15-7.5
2) Izzy Stenger, MAL, 15-1.25
3) Staccia Johnson, MIL, 14-10
Triple jump
1) Ellison Piening, MIL, 31-10.5
2) Mikayla Miller, SHS, 31-1.5
3) Baylor Bratrsovsky, MAL, 31-0
Boys
100-meter dash
1) Dalton Amen, MAL, 11.23
2) Aiden Hensen, MIL, 11.31
3) Devon Perry, SHS, Jase Ramirez, SHS, 11.48
200-meter dash
1) Aiden Henson, MIL, 22.93
2) Jase Ramirez, SHS, 23.06
3) Dalton Amen, MAL, 23.43
400-meter dash
1) Isaac Roth, MIL, 51.21
2) Jackson Einspahr, SHS, Bricen Wilkie, MAL, 53.43
800-meter run
1) Avery Carter, MIL, 1:58.68
2) Jackson Einspahr, SHS, 1:58.78
3) Garrett Freeman, MIL, 2:05.58
1,600-meter run
1) Jackson Einspahr, SHS, 4:25.38
2) Avery Carter, MIL, 4:36.17
3) Kameron Dyer, SHS, 4:46.99
3,200-meter run
1) Kameron Dyer, SHS, 10:15.42
2) Avery Carter, MIL, 10:22.64
3) Jonathan Jurchen, SHS, 10:55.95
110-meter hurdles
1) Isaac Roth, MIL, 15.68
2) Jake Walters, MAL, 16.13
3) Gavin Piening, MIL, 16.24
300-meter hurdles
1) Isaac Roth, MIL, 39.57
2) Jake Walters, MAL, 41.49
3) Kayson Salyer, SHS, 43.72
4x100-meter relay
1) Seward 44.89
2) Malcolm 45.26
3) Milford 45.52
4) Centennial 50.78
4x400-meter relay
1) Seward 3:36.02
2) Milford 3:36.25
3) Malcolm 3:39.69
4) Centennial 4:13.23
4x800-meter relay
1) Seward 8:20.01
2) Malcolm 9:17.6
3) Milford 9:32.7
4) Centennial 9:50.3
Shot put
1) Joshua Cantrell, MAL, 52-3
2) Paul Fehlhafer, CHS, 52-1
3) Kolten Green, SHS, 44-1
Discus
1) Kolten Green, SHS, 150-2
2) Joshua Cantrell, MAL, 146-2
3) Jack Vyhnalek, SHS, 141-10
High jump
1) Ed Knott, SHS, 6-4
2) Colby Rautenberg, MIL, Tresten Hass, SHS 5-10
Pole vault
1) Ed Knott, SHS, 13-2
2) Camden Winkelman, CHS, 12-6
3) Cash Martin, MIL, 12-0
Long jump
1) Caden Brooks, SHS, 20-5.75
2) Zeb Reil, MIL, 20-4.5
3) Kayson Salyer, SHS, 20-0.5
Triple jump
1) Kayson Salyer, SHS, 42-2.5
2) Connor Adams, MIL, 38-6.5
3) Nathan Weber, SHS, 38-3